menu
 
Search
 
 
ISO
BI-No : BI-515
Back
Dimension
NO. OF TEETH : 9
PINION DIA : 25.800
BUSH I.D : 11.50
ROTATION : CW
NO. OF SPLINE : 6
LENGTH : 70.80
O/D : 46.50
BI-515

Related Category/Original No(s)
Category Original No
Bosch 9001336222
Femsa 03550
Femsa 1706114
Femsa 170613
Fiat 41306651
Fiat 4142235
Fiat 4145751
Fiat 4202988
Fiat 4249166
Fiat 9936036
Fiat 9941892
Garef 58350001
Garef 58350002
Magneti Marelli 74860391
Magneti Marelli 74861441
Magneti Marelli 74861461
Magneti Marelli 74876851
Magneti Marelli 74881251
Magneti Marelli 85540811
Note: All O.E No's & Names are for the reference purpose only.
footer