menu
 
Search
 
 
ISO
BI-No : BI-516
Back
Dimension
NO. OF TEETH : 11
PINION DIA : 29.500
BUSH I.D : 14.00
ROTATION : CW
NO. OF SPLINE : 6
LENGTH : 68.00
O/D : 46.50
BI-516

Related Category/Original No(s)
Category Original No
Bosch 9001133219
Femsa 1706110
Fiat 4154293
Fiat 4243124
Fiat 4475122
Garef 1470824
Magneti Marelli 74866611
Magneti Marelli 74867401
Magneti Marelli 74874241
Magneti Marelli 85540271
Note: All O.E No's & Names are for the reference purpose only.
footer